Poprzednie sympozja

X Sympozjum KRAB -lista uczestników

Imię Nazwisko Firma / instytucja
1 Julian Sienkiewicz Politechnika Warszawska
2 Paweł Poneta Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
3 Janusz Dębski PW
4 Anna Armuła RPK CTT Politechnika Krakowska
5 Anna Skoczyńska Narodowy Instytut Leków
6 Lidia Tańska Uniwersytet Warszawski
7 Leszek Opalski Instytut Systemów Elektronicznych Politechniki Warszawskiej
8 Anna Pytko KPK PB UE - IPPT PAN
9 Bożena Podlaska IPPT KPK
10 Wiesław Winiecki Instytut Radioelektroniki PW
11 Piotr Ziętek Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska PW
12 Marta Chludzińska Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska PW
13 Paweł Janus Instytut Technologii Elektronowej
14 Marta Szajnowska-Ksit Politechnika Warszawska, Centrum Współpracy Międzynarodowej
15 prof dr hab. Tomasz Hermanowski Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny
16 Andrzej Królak Instytut Matematyczny PAN
17 Lucyna Kałkusińska Instytut Łączności - Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
18 Danuta Latoszek Instytut Łączności - Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
19 Stefan Wójtowicz Instytut Elektrotechniki
20 Lidia Tomaszewska-Grabowska Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie
21 Michał Makowski Politechnika Warszawska Wydział Fizyki
22 Joanna Pluto-Kossakowska Wydz. Geodezji i Kartografii PW
23 Piotr Dymarski Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
24 Bartosz Starosielec Mostostal Warszawa SA
25 Barbara Klimczyk Instytut Ogrodnictwa
26 Monika Wnęk Uniwersytet Technologiczno - Przyrodniczy w Bydgoszczy
27 Elżbieta Korzeniowska
28 Ewa Szkiłądź IPPT PAN
29 Robert Łuczyński Politechnika Warszawska
30 Krzysztof Kulpa PW UCBOIB
31 Rafał Kardaś Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
32 Anita Konieczna Instytut Technologiczno - Przyrodniczy
33 Kamil Roman Instytut Technologiczno - Przyrodniczy
34 Anna Foks-Ryznar Centrum Badań Kosmicznych PAN
35 Bartlomiej Salski
36 Agnieszka Pełka Instytut Ogrodnictwa
37 Urszula Białek-Wyrzykowska Międzynarodowy Instytut Biologii Molekularnej i Komórkowej
38 Edyta Siuda Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
39 Marcin Kawka Politechnika Warszawska - Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska
40 Krzysztof Gołaś Uniwersytet Warszawski
41 Joanna Kuzincow COBRO - Instytut Badawczy Opakowań
42 Włodzimierz Ogryczak Politechnika Warszawska, WEiTI
43 Yuriy Pyryev Instytut Mechaniki i Poligrafii
44 Grzegorz Tchorek Uniwersytet Warszawski
45 Ana Kaminska Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach
46 Andrzej Dziech Akademia Góniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
47 Jan Derkacz Akademia Góniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
48 Mikołaj Leszczuk Akademia Góniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
49 Janusz Hołyst Wydział Fizyki Politechniki Warszawskiej
50 Paweł Sobkowicz Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych Świerk
51 Piotr Sułkowski UW, Wydział Fizyki
52 Kazimierz Waćkowski PW WIP IOSP
53 PAULINA FORMA UNIWERSYTET JANA KOCHANOWSKIEGO
54 Ewa Bilska Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
55 Paweł Malinowski Instytut Maszyn Przepływowych PAN
56 Anna Rogowska PW
57 Krzysztof Bielawski Międzyuczelniany Wydział Biotechnologii Ug i GUMed
58 Izabela Kijeńska-Dąbrowska Ośrodek Przetwarzania Informacji - Instytut Badawaczy
59 Dagmara Charubin Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
60 Krzysztof Dragan Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
61 Sylwia Marczyńska PARP
62 Andrzej Bęben Instytut Telekomunikacji, Politechnika Warszawska
63 Wojciech Burakowski Instytut Telekomunikacji, Politechnika Warszawska
64 Mariusz Rawski Politechnika Warszawska
65 Malgorzata Kujawinska PolitechnikaWarszawska
66 Elżbieta Mazurek Politechnika Wrocławska
67 Karol Kowalski Politechnia Warszawska, Wydział Inżynierii Lądowej
68 Piotr Radziszewski Politechnika Warszawska, Wydział Inżynierii Lądowej
69 Kinga Zel Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi
70 Małgorzata Petzel Politechnika Warszawska
71 Mirosław Waśniowski Ateknea Solutions Poland Sp. z o.o.
72 Szymon Drabczyk Wydzial Administracji i Nauk Spolecznych PW
73 Cyprian Tomasik Instytut Genetyki i Hodowli Zwierząt PAN
74 Janusz Frączek ITLiMS PW
75 Tomasz Dziewoński Inst. techn. Lotn. i Mech. Stos. (Wydział MEiL) PW
76 Marcin Gawronski Instytut Lotnictwa
77 Leszek Loroch Institut of Aviation
78 Jan Maciej Kościelny Politechnika Warszawska
79 Dorota Pawlak Institute of Electronic Materials Technology
80 Tomasz Sadowski Politechnika Lubelska
81 Marcin Pilarski Politechnika Warszawska, Wydział Matematyki i Nauk Informacyjnych
82 andrzej kowalski IT PW, Orange
83 Antoni Grzanka Instytut Systemów Elektronicznych, Politechnika Warszawska
84 Michał Wąsiewicz Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
85 Andrzej Pfitzner Politechnika Warszawska
86 Piotr M. Hajac IM PAN
87 Elżbieta Piwowarska Politechnika Warszawska
88 Edward Piekarski Polska Izba Gospodarcza Zaawansowanych Technologii
89 Ewa Sadowy Narodowy Instytut Leków
90 Beata Łokas - Styrylska Katowicki Holding Węglowy S.A.
91 Rafał Kołodziejczak Katowicki Holding Węglowy S.A.
92 Paweł Przybyszewski BT Progress
93 Jolanta Barbara Jabłonkowska Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu
94 BEATA MIKULSKA BIURO RADY GŁÓWNEJ INSTYTUTÓW BADAWCZYCH
95 Dorota Jarocka Rada Główna Instytutów Badawczych
96 Igor Postuła Uniwersytet Warszawski
97 Maciej Siemiński Instytut Badawczy Dróg i Mostów
98 Marcin Luckner Politechnika Warszawska. Wydział Matematyki i Nauk Informacyjnych
99 Karolina Krzykowska Politechnika Warszawska
100 Beata Orłowska PWSZ im. Jakuba z Paradyża w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim
101 Wiesław Świątnicki Wydział Inżynierii Materiałowej Politechnika Warszawska
102 Mariusz Kostrzewski Warsaw University of Technology, Faculty of Transport
103 Włodzimierz Choromanski Politechnika Warszawska Wydział Transportu
104 Krzysztof Kolakowski Stowarzyszenie Inwestorow
105 Sylwia Klatka ConVoco Sp. z o.o.
106 Michał Wójcik ConVoco Sp. z o.o.
107 Ryszard Horodecki Uniwersytet Gdański
108 Przemysław Dana ASM - Centrum Badań i Analiz Rynku Sp. z o.o.
109 Jacek Guliński Ministerstwo Nauki i Szkolnictwa Wyższego
110 Justyna Olko Uniwersytet Warszawski, Artes Liberales
111 Małgorzata Snarska Krajowy Punkt Kontaktowy