Poprzednie sympozja

XI Sympozjum KRAB - lista uczestników

Imię Nazwisko Firma / instytucja
1 Janusz Hołyst Wydział Fizyki Politechniki Warszawskiej
2 Kazimiera Zacharska Plitechnika Łódzka
3 Paweł Poneta Tauron Polska Energia S.A.
4 Anna Rogowska Politechnika Warszawska
5 Piotr Dymarski Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
6 Juliusz Żach Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
7 Joanna Kartasiewicz Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
8 Jan Dorosz Politechnika Białostocka
9 Lidia Tańska Wydział Fizyki, Uniwersytet warszawski
10 Marcin Gawroński Instytut Lotnictwa
11 Beata Mikulska Rada Główna Instytutów Badawczych
12 Dorota Jarocka Rada Główna Instytutów Badawczych
13 Marek Syrnik TAURON Polska Energia S.A.
14 Mirosław Waśniowski Ateknea Poland Sp.Z o. o.
15 Grzegorz Gorzelak EUROREG, Uniwersytet Warszawski
16 Jadwiga Fangrat Instytut Techniki Budowlanej
17 Ewa Bilska Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych
18 Urszula Kraiseńko Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego
19 Janusz Dębski Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of Sciences
20 Joanna Gałązka Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie
21 Jacek Borowski Instytut Obróbki Plastycznej
22 Jerzy Kostrzewski
23 Elżbieta Mazurek Politechnika Wrocławska
24 Dorota Bruczuk
25 Urszula Krasieńko Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego
26 Andrzej Weselski Krajowa Agencja Poszanowania Energii
27 Jakub Garnis Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego
28 Iwona Drozdowska-Rusinowicz Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny
29 Jacek Gajewski Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych
30 Andrzej Dziech Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
31 Jan Derkacz Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
32 Mikołaj Leszczuk Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza im. Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie
33 Agnieszka Łukaszewska Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Elewacyjnych Fasada sp. zo.o.
34 Katarzyna Drozdziel Instytut Rozwoju Wsi i Rolnictwa PAN
35 Krzysztof Kowalski Politechnika Łódzka
36 Olga Rataj Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny - Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
37 Ewelina Tomczyk Promost Consulting T. Siwowski Spółka Jawna
38 Romuald Zadrożny Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu S.A. ,Departament Innowacji
39 Ewa Zborowska BT Progress
40 Kinga Zel Uniwersytet medyczny w Łodzi
41 Ireneusz Staroń Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi
42 Antoni Stasch Instytut Organizacji i Zarzadzania w Przemysle "ORGMASZ"
43 Halina Amrozik NBC Consulting Sp. z o.o.
44 Stanisław Kistryn Uniwersytet Jagielloński
45 Maria Cudzich-Martyńska Główny Instytut Górnictwa
46 Wiesław Studencki Krajowy Punkt Kontaktwy PB UE w IPPT PAN
47 Stanisław Tokarski
48 Małgorzata Łącka-Matusiewicz
49 Rafał Abdank-Kozubski Wydział Fizyki, Astronomii i Informatyki Stosowanej, Uniwersytet Jagielloński w Krakowie
50 Przemysław Kazienko Politechnika Wrocławska
51 Ana Kaminska Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach
52 Krzysztof Lampert TAURON Polska Energia S.A.
53 Katarzyna Markiewicz-Śliwa Politechnika Śląska
54 Anna Łukaszkiewicz-Kierat Politechnika Ślaska
55 Zygmunt Krasiński KPK PB UE IPPT PAN
56 Aleksandra Pieniążek
57 Weronika Ślęzak-Tazbir Uniwersytet Śląski
58 Martyna Guzik Państwowy Instytut Geologiczny  PIB
59 Wojciech Burakowski Instytut Łaczności-Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
60 Ewelina Doluk Uniwersytet Śląski
61 Agnieszka Maj Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach
62 Katarzyna Wójcik Uniwersytet Śląski w  Katowicach, Wydział Artystyczny w Cieszynie
63 Marta Kutyna-Bakalarska Grupa Maspex
64 Wioletta Tomala-Kania Uniwersytet Śląski
65 Agnieszka Kowalska ASM - Centrum Badań i Analiz Rynku Sp. z o.o.
66 Przemysław Dana ASM - Centrum Badań i Analiz Rynku Sp. z o.o.
67 Jolanta Pełka-Gościniak Uniwersytet Śląski
68 Ewa Magiera University of Silesia
69 Eugeniusz Rusiński Politechnika Wrocławska
70 Rafał Pawełczak Politechnika Wrocławska
71 Agnieszka Dobrowolska Narodowe Centrum Nauki
72 Diana Pietruch-Reizes Uniwersytet Jagielloński / Wydział Zarządzania i Komunikacji Społecznej / Instytut Informacji Naukowej
73 Paweł Figiel Instytut Zaawansowanych Technologii Wytwarzania
74 Zygmunt Wróbel Uniwersytet Śląski
75 Maria Rogaczewska Centrum Wyzwań Społecznych, Uniwersytet Warszawski
76 Jan Chołoniewski Wydział Fizyki Politechniki Warszawskiej
77 Szymon Sikorski Uniwersytet Śląski
78 Maciej Sołtysik TAURON Polska Energia
79 Marek Rogóż TAURON Dystrybucja S.A.
80 Joanna Socha TPE S.A.
81 Karolina Mucha-Kuś TAURON Polska energia S.A.
82 Paweł Guzik Główny Instytut Górnictwa
83 Hanna Stodulska Główny Instytut Górnictwa
84 Andrzej Fraś TURON Wydobycie S.A.
85 Jerzy Uszko TAURON Wydobycie S.A.
86 Błażej Fajkis Uniwersytet Śląski
87 Piotr Kaliszczuk ADM Consulting Group S.A.
88 Marian Kowal IQR PolskaSp. z o.o.
89 Piotr Jagielski Naukowa i Akademicka Sieć Komputerowa
90 Zygmunt Boniecki Nowoczesne Technologie
91 Paweł Oświęcimka Instytut Fizyki Jądrowej PAN
92 Mateusz Data FPiT Beskidy SA
93 Jadwiga Stawnicka Uniwersytet Śląski
94 Filip Mazurkiewicz Uniwersytet Śląski
95 Joanna Korzekwa Uniwersytet Śląski
96 Krystyna Przybyła Uniwersytet Śl
97 Magdalena Niewczas Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie
98 Kamil Jędryszczyk TAURON Polska Energia S.A.
99 Iwona Brzozowska Uniwersytet Jagielloński
100 Włodzisław Duch Ministerstwo Nauki i Szkolnictwa Wyższego
101 Cyprian Tomasik IGiHZ PAN
102 Tomasz Rodziewicz